Shephard
Shibles
Clinton n. 22 fév 1910, d. 31 oct 1968
Robert A. n. 1865
Shoen
Mary E n. 17 oct 1879, d. 10 jan 1979
Simard
Adélard n. 28 oct 1898
Agathe n. 4 jan 1705, d. 25 jan 1761
Anne n. 1701, d. 1731
Catherine Félicité n. 24 août 1746, d. 17 mai 1780
Charles n. v 1738, d. 30 oct 1830
Cécile n. 10 déc 1746, d. 5 nov 1776
Flavie n. 14 oct 1808, d. 22 juil 1885
François n. 15 déc 1714, d. 8 avr 1792
François Dit Lombrette n. 22 sept 1678, d. 8 déc 1732
Joseph n. 9 juil 1717, d. 9 mai 1776
Louis Charles n. 25 août 1772, d. 22 mars 1836
Louise n. 24 oct 1696
Marault n. v 1580
Marguerite n. 14 jan 1684, d. 1756
Marie Julie Judith n. 27 mai 1739, d. 4 juin 1823
Marie Madeleine n. 19 jan 1688/89, d. 20 fév 1769
Marie Reine n. 29 juil 1706
Noël n. 1636, d. 24 juil 1715
Simard (suite)
Noël n. 7 oct 1664, d. 9 avr 1726
Pierre n. 1603, d. a 1681
Pierre n. 30 avr 1663, d. 7 nov 1724
René n. 22 sept 1890
Étienne Dit Lombrette n. 4 mars 1669, d. 15 nov 1750
Simon
François n. v 1595
Marie n. v 1625, d. juil 1668
Simser
Jane n. 1855, d. a 1910
Marie Anne n. 24 fév 1838, d. 14 nov 1926
Nocholes n. 1795, d. 1877
Sirois
François Dit Duplessis n. 1680, d. 15 nov 1737
Marie Madeleine n. 3 mai 1722
Philippe d. a 1999
Slack
Bertha n. 29 juin 1872, d. 16 fév 1949
Slider
Anna Laura n. 29 jan 1906, d. 12 jan 1967
Harlan M n. 16 juin 1862, d. 22 jan 1928
Smith
Lucinda n. v 1839, d. 19 mars 1919
Snow
Sockovieff
Frances n. 28 sept 1921, d. 29 août 2013
Solaigre
Solari
Sosseaux
Marie n. v 1630
Soucie
Ruby n. 20 juin 1896, d. 19 fév 1980
Soucy
André Dit Lavigne n. 27 déc 1735, d. 19 mai 1818
Claude n. v 1610
Jean Dit Lavigne d. a 22 août 1679
Joseph Dit Lavigne n. 19 juil 1704, d. 21 juil 1745
Marie Catherine n. 28 avr 1716
Marie Catherine Dit Lavigne n. 27 avr 1761, d. 1810
Marie Françoise n. 29 jan 1714, d. 1797
Pierre n. 13 avr 1673
Soulard
J.Ciria d. a 13 oct 2010
Souliere
Soullet
Southey
Spencer
Charles L n. 30 mai 1905, d. 11 déc 1977
Chester n. juil 1874
Spillings
Spénard
Jean Paul d. a 2005
St-Amand
St-Amour
St-Arnaud
St-Charles
St-Coeur
St-Denis
Agnès n. 1884, d. 1971
St-Gelais
Antoine n. 31 déc 1899
Clarisse Dit Laforge n. 28 juil 1822
Jacques n. 14 juil 1819
Jacques n. 20 nov 1866
St-Germain dit Gazaille
Marguerite Aurélia n. 1831, d. 31 mai 1929
St-Germain
St-Hilaire
St-Jacques
St-Jean
Oza n. v 1892
St-Jorre
Judith Sergerie d. a 12 mai 1877
St-Laurent
Marie n. v 1745
Pierre n. 1 juin 1674
Pierre n. 19 déc 1699, d. 21 nov 1755
St-Michel Mitchell
St-Onge
St-Peter
Eugene Joseph n. 26 oct 1919, d. 11 août 1967
St-Pierre
Alma n. 18 juil 1889
Alphonsine n. 19 jan 1900
Anna n. 25 mai 1882
Barbe n. 11 jan 1685, d. 30 août 1752
Bonaventure n. 14 juil 1891
François n. 1728, d. 25 jan 1756
Georgina n. 31 jan 1865
Joseph n. 14 oct 1883
Josephte n. 1757, d. 16 déc 1802
Léonel n. 19 juin 1895
Marie Thérèse n. 12 sept 1690, d. 22 août 1763
St-Pierre (suite)
Pierre n. 25 mars 1694, d. 19 déc 1749
Pierre Dit Dessaint n. v 1643, d. v 1726
Raphael n. 22 juin 1847
Staab
Philipina n. 26 jan 1844
Stabe
Staires
Stanfield
Starbuck
Anna Shuah n. v 1646, d. v 1686
Edward Jr. n. 16 fév 1604, d. 4 déc 1690
Edward Sr. n. v 1580
Mrs.Edward Sr. n. v 1584
Steele
Stengler
Phyllis Geneviève n. 7 juin 1940, d. 8 oct 1995
Stobie
Stoll
Micheal n. 1 oct 1838, d. 27 juil 1921
Rose Josephine n. 7 mai 1875, d. 7 jan 1936
Stone
Stoughton Stouton
Rose n. 1 nov 1629, d. 23 fév 1672
Stoughton
Anthony n. 1597/98, d. 14 déc 1644
Gilbert n. v 1480
Lawrence n. v 1500
Lawrence n. 1554, d. 1615
Thomas n. v 1455
Thomas n. v 1521, d. v 1576
Stout
Ella n. 7 nov 1887, d. 6 fév 1978
May n. 5 nov 1892, d. fév 1985
Sucksdorf
Suire
André n. 1558, d. 1639
Jeanne n. 1598, d. 1644
Sullivan
Margaret n. 6 juin 1916, d. 17 mars 2005
Suronne
Renée n. 1616
Sweck
Carol d. a 2019
Eugene R Sonny d. a 2019
Sweeney
Sweet
Frances C n. 4 déc 1930, d. 20 mars 1998
Swenson
Sylvain
Léa n. 12 juil 1868, d. 19 jan 1962
Symington
Synnett
Syriac
Sédilot Montreuil
Sédilot
Séguin Godin
Séguin
Tader
Taft
Arthur n. 19 avr 1915, d. 6 sept 2002
Talbot
Talman
Carrie n. 1890
Tanguay
Edith d. a 2012
Tapin
Rose Marie n. v 1756, d. 10 oct 1832
Tardif
Anne n. 6 jan 1675, d. 18 fév 1752
Charles n. 6 juin 1688, d. 3 mars 1740
Emérence n. v 1820
Jacqueline d. a 1998
Jacques n. 22 mars 1645, d. 13 nov 1724
Lucie Jeanne n. 1 mai 1904, d. 1 mars 1960
Marguerite n. 24 juin 1691, d. 5 mars 1760
Marie Anne n. 1720, d. 20 nov 1801
Marie Geneviève n. 1718, d. 7 jan 1765
Pierre n. v 1620
Targer
Daniel n. v 1608, d. a 1659
Taschereau
Tavernier
Marguerite n. sept 1627, d. 12 jan 1697
Éloi n. 1610, d. v 1651
Taylor
Tebo
Delia n. v 1885, d. 1963
Israel n. bt 1860 - 1862
Tellier
Marie n. v 1565
Tennant
Alice n. 4 août 1922, d. 22 nov 1979
Edith Louisa n. oct 1916, d. 15 fév 1917
Ethel Mae n. 25 mars 1918, d. 8 août 1982
Eva Louise n. 28 juin 1914, d. 27 oct 1983
George Ogle n. 3 mars 1914, d. 6 mai 1965
Harry Allen n. 5 fév 1909, d. 8 fév 1993
John Ralph n. 15 avr 1909, d. 13 juin 1914
Lee Elliot n. 20 juin 1912, d. 20 mai 1986
Leon n. 12 mars 1921, d. 1 juil 1978
Leslie Elliot n. 2 mars 1888, d. fév 1971
Pauline M. n. 26 avr 1907, d. déc 1991
Raymond E. n. 4 avr 1880, d. juil 1965
Robert n. 24 sept 1846, d. 8 oct 1827
Robert Edward n. 24 mars 1911, d. 9 sept 1980
Terriault
Louis n. v 1850
Mathias n. v 1843
Octave n. v 1845
Pierre n. v 1847
Tessier
Teteau
Theberge
Alphonse n. 1905
Theout
Theriault
André n. 27 fév 1953, d. 15 déc 2018
Charles E. n. 25 avr 1886
Colette d. a 2012
Cyrice n. 18 juin 1882
Cécile n. 16 fév 1911
François n. 1 juil 1824, d. 25 juil 1886
Georgette n. 22 mai 1922, d. 5 oct 2004
Horace n. 10 juil 1888
Irénée n. 11 déc 1891
Theriault (suite)
Jacques n. 22 fév 1843
Joseph n. 29 août 1843, d. 16 sept 1885
Louis P. n. 7 mai 1894
Léonce n. 9 mai 1884
Marc d. a mars 2018
Rose D. n. 4 jan 1897
Éva M. n. 16 juil 1890
Theroux
Therrien
Alberta d. a 3 déc 2015
André n. v 1611, d. 29 oct 1661
André n. 23 mai 1678, d. 9 déc 1749
Françoise n. 30 nov 1722, d. 1 jan 1797
Marie Anne n. 1723
Pierre n. 1 nov 1640, d. 12 sept 1706